2016

SETH KELLY                                     BOULDER, CO                                 20:28:24
MICHAEL CARSON                        TEMPE, AZ                                        20:32:56
KRISTIAN BLEW                             DENVER, CO                                    20:45:27
ZACHARY KING                              LAKEWOOD, CO                             21:30:02
ASHLEY NORDELL                       SISTERS, OR                                     21:38:43
BRIAN MOODY                              FLAGSTAFF, AZ                                21:56:11
JOHN ANDERSEN                         CROZET, VA                                      21:58:58
AARON SPURLOCK                      POCATELLO, ID                               21:18:22
EVAN REIMONDO                        LANDER, WY                                    22:21:45
NIKKI KIMBALL                              BOZEMAN, MT                                  22:31:12
KRIS TYSON                                   FORT COLLINS, CO                         22:33:59
STEVE LEICHTY                            VICTOR, MT                                        22:41:19
KEN ZEMACH                                REDWOOD CITY, CA                       22:48:19
SEBASTIAN DEUSTERHOEFT  SAN FRANCISCO, CA                      23:04:34
ADAM ARGUELLO                        CASPER, WY                                     23:07:06
SCOTT VIG                                      FRUITA, CO                                       23:10:08
SILKE KOESTER                             BOULDER, CO                                 23:10:53
WES RITNER                                  COLORADO SPRINGS, CO            23:13:12
JOHN KNOTTS                               EVERGREEN, CO                             23:19:12
RYAN PAAVOLA                             RICHMOND, VA                               23:20:19
NICHOLAS FLORES                      SHERIDAN, WY                               23:28:50
JAYSON KOLB                                 WEEHAWKEN, NJ                           23:41:01
CHRISTOPHER MCBRIDE            GOLDEN, CO                                  23:44:08
ERIC POPE                                       ALBUQUERQUE, NM                    23:50:22

2015

ANDREW MILLER                           COVALLIS, OR                       18:29:37
NATE JAQUA                                     PORTLAND, OR                    19:34:17
JESSE LANGNER                              BOZEMAN, MT                      19:53:23
JASON LANTZ                                   LANCASTER, PA                   21:38:43
AARON SPURLOCK                        POCATELLO, ID                    21:46:23
MASAZUMI FUJIOKA                      KIRKLAND, WA                     21:55:00
BRIAN DONNELLY                          PORTLAND, OR                    22:00:44
GABE JOYES                                      LANDER, WY                        22:34:31
DAVID BRESNAHAN                      MADISON, WI                      22:35:59
MAX KEITH                                        IQUIQUE, CHILE                  22:44:22
JOSH OWEN                                     PORTLAND, OR                   22:48:25
NICHOLAS HANSON                     KALAMAZOO, MI                 22:53:25
DAVE MILLER                                    TACOMA, WA                       22:55:12
ALBERTO ROSSI                              WESTMINSTER, CO            22:58:27
LEWIS TAYLOR                                 EUGENE, OR                        23:54:15

Bighorn Trail 100 

Rusty Spurs Club (sub 24hrs)